My top 5 – Tv Shows
I love watch tv shows… and those are my 5 favs…. it’s been hard to choose, because every show means for me something and it’s linked in a part of my life…. even though the most of them are ended i continue to watch them again and again with my dvd collection….
1. CHARMED
2. LOST
3. DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES
4. ALIAS
5. ROSWELL
What’s your top 5?