Kawaii Kai (戒) (^_^)

A Group dedicated to the GazettE's incredibly cute and talented...more»
A Group dedicated to the GazettE's incredibly cute and talented drummer Kai :) Feel free to post pictures, videos and anything else Kai related.

Kai (戒)

Real name: Uke Yutaka
Birthday: 28-10-1981
Birthplace: Tokushima
Blood Type: B
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Colors: black, red, white, blue, silver, gold
Hobbies: cooking, soccer, collecting Zippos
Brand: Custom Culture
Family: Parents
Animals: dog, tiger, alligator/crocodile
Ring size: 19 - 21
Favorite brand : Custom culture, Justin Davis and TENDERLOIN
Favorite drink : apple juice
Piercings: 2 left ear
Favorite type: friendly
Disliked type: a person who is hiding behind other people
Previous Bands: Mareydi†Creia

Kaipic

Kai

Madara (2004)
sweet6616
sweet6616 Mar 05, 2010
Kaipic

Kai

Madara (2004)
sweet6616
sweet6616 Mar 05, 2010
Kaipic

Kai

Madara (2004)
sweet6616
sweet6616 Mar 05, 2010
Kaipic

Kai

Madara (2004)
sweet6616
sweet6616 Mar 05, 2010
The Gazettepic

The Gazette

Madara (2004)
sweet6616
sweet6616 Mar 05, 2010
The Gazettepic

The Gazette

Madara era (2004/2005)
sweet6616
sweet6616 Mar 05, 2010
The Gazettepic

The Gazette

Madara era (2004/2005)
sweet6616
sweet6616 Mar 05, 2010
The Gazettepic

The Gazette

Madara (2004)
sweet6616
sweet6616 Mar 05, 2010
The Gazettepic

The Gazette

Madara (2004)
sweet6616
sweet6616 Mar 05, 2010
Kaipic

Kai

Hymn of the Cruxifiction booklet (24-12-09)
sweet6616
sweet6616 Feb 22, 2010